Guppy Tentoonstellingen

Tentoonstellingen 2018

Paartjes:
Datum Club Plaats Land Wedstrijd
21 april 2018 GGC Cassano Magnago Italië EC
05 mei 2018 GBE Hasselt (Diepenbeek) België
26 mei 2018 SZCH Zilina Slovakije EC
7 juli 2018 CAGD Schiphorst Duitsland EC
14 juli 2018 HWGC Warszawa Polen
11 augustus 2018 GBC T.B.D. Bulgarije EC
25 augustus 2018 OGG Vienna Oostenrijk
8 september 2018 KPR Plock Polen EC
15 september 2018 IGMX T.B.D. Duitsland
29 september 2018 FGUK Kettering Verenigd Koninkrijk EC
Download Resultaten: N/A

Trio's:
Datum Club Plaats Land Wedstrijd
9 juni 2018 MOL Szczecin Polen EC
23 juni 2018 AIAG Ferrara Italie EC
28 juli 2018 DSG Taastrup Denmark EC
25 augustus 2018 OGG Vienna Oostenrijk EC
13 oktober 2018 AFV Pont l'Eveque Frankrijk EC
Download Resultaten: N/A


Tentoonstellingen 2017

Paartjes:
Datum Club Plaats Land Wedstrijd
27 - 28 april 2017 PTAT Bielsko-Biala Polen EC
04 - 07 mei 2017 GBE Hasselt (Diepenbeek) België
26 - 28 mei 2017 SZCH Zilina Slovakije EC
27 - 28 mei 2017 EGS Etréchy Frankrijk
10 juni 2017 GCB Sofia Bulgarije EC
16 - 17 juni 2017 GGC Cassano Magnano Italië
01 juli 2017 CAGD Schiphorst Duitsland EC
07 - 09 juli 2017 WGA Taipei Taiwan WGC
26 - 27 augustus 2017 ÖGG Wien Oostenrijk EC
07 - 10 september 2017 KPR Plock Polen EC
07 -08 oktober 2017 FGUK Kettering Verenigd Koninkrijk EC
Download Resultaten: Result_2017_Pairs.pdf    (right-click/save as)

Trio's:
Datum Club Plaats Land Wedstrijd
16-17 Jun GGC Cassano Magnago Italy EC
1 Jul CAGD Schiphorst Germany
15-16 Jul DGD Schwabach Germany EC
29-30 Jul DSG Taastrup Denmark EC
11-13 Aug MOL Szczecin Poland EC
26-27 Aug ÖGG Vienna Austria
23-24 Sep AIAG Ferrara Italy EC
14-16 Oct AFV Pont l'Eveque France EC
Download Resultaten: Result_2017_Trios.pdf    (right-click/save as)


Tentoonstellingen 2016

Paartjes:
Datum Club Plaats Land Wedstrijd
21 - 23 april 2016 PTAT Bielsko-Biala Polen EC
5 - 8 mei 2016 GBE Hasselt België EC
14 - 15 mei 2016 GGC Ranco Italië
27 - 29 mei 2016 SZCH Zilina Slovakije EC
2 juli 2016 CAGD Schiphorst Duitsland
9 - 10 juli 2016 EGS Etrechy Frankrijk EC
13 - 14 augustus 2016 IGMX Dresden Duitsland EC
27 - 28 augustus 2016 ÖGG Vienna Oostenrijk WGC
1 - 4 september 2016 KPR Plock Polen EC
7 - 9 oktober 2016 FGUK Kettering Verenigd Koninkrijk EC
Download Resultaten: Result_2016_Pairs.pdf    (right-click/save as)

Trio's:
Datum Club Plaats Land Wedstrijd
14 - 15 mei 2016 GGC Ranco Italië EC
18 - 19 juni 2016 ÖGG Vienna Oostenrijk EC
2 juli 2016 CAGD Schiphorst Duitsland EC
4 - 6 augusutus 2016 MOL Szczecin Polen EC
30 september - 1 october 2016 IGPD Berlin Duitsland
14 - 16 oktober 2016 AFV Pont l'Eveque Frankrijk EC
Download Resultaten: Result_2016_Trios.pdf    (right-click/save as)


Tentoonstellingen 2015

Paartjes:
Datum Club Plaats Land Wedstrijd
1 - 3 mei 2015 GBE Hasselt België EC
16 - 17 mei 2015 GGC Ranco Italië
29 - 31 mei 2015 SZCH Zilina Slovakije EC
4 - 5 juli 2015 CAGD Hamburg Duitsland EC
23 - 25 juli 2015 MOL Szczecin Polen EC
11 - 13 september 2015 KPR Plock Polen EC
10 - 11 oktober 2015 FGUK Kettering Verenigd Koninkrijk EC
24 - 25 oktober 2015 TGA Istanbul Turkije EC
Download Resultaten: Result_2015_Pairs.pdf    (right-click/save as)

Trio's:
Datum Club Plaats Land Wedstrijd
23 - 25 april 2015 PTAT Bielsko-Biala Polen EC
16 -17 mei 2015 GGC Ranco Italië EC
20 - 21 juni 2015 ÖGG Vienna Oostenrijk EC
11 - 12 juli 2015 DGD Fürth Duitsland EC
26 - 27 september 2015 AFV Pont l'Eveque Frankrijk EC
Download Resultaten: Result_2015_Trios.pdf    (right-click/save as)


Tentoonstellingen 2013

Datum Club Plaats Land EK
5 - 6 mei 2013 GGC Ranco-Varese Italië T
9 - 12 mei 2013 GBE Hasselt België P
30 mei - 2 juni 2013 PTAT Bielsko-Biala Polen P
22 - 23 juni 2013 ÖGG Wenen Oostenrijk T
6 - 7 juli 2013 IGMX Dresden Duitsland T
20 - 21 juli 2013 DGD Fürth Duitsland T
21 - 25 augustus 2013 DSG Aarhus Denemarken Nee
12 - 15 september 2013 KPR Krakau Polen T / P
12 - 13 oktober 2013 UKFG Kettering Verenigd Koninkrijk P
20 - 21 oktober 2013 AFV Pont l'Eveque Frankrijk T


Tentoonstellingen 2012

Datum Club Plaats Land EK
03 - 06 mei 2012 DSG Aarhus Denemarken Nee
19 - 20 mei 2012 IGMX Dresden Duitsland P
31 mei - 03 juni 2012 PTAT Bielsko-Baila Polen T
09 - 10 juni 2012 DGF Berlin Duitsland Nee
16 - 17 juni 2012 ÖGG Wien Oostenrijk T
30 - 31 juni 2012 GCD Einbeck Duitsland T
30 juni - 01 juli 2012 SZCH Banska-Bistrica Slowakije P
14 - 15 juli 2012 GGC Ranco (Varese) Italië Nee
21 - 22 juli 2012 IGPD/GPH/GGD Ückermünde Duitsland T
24 - 26 augustus 2012 MOL Szczecin Polen P
08 - 10 september 2012 GBE Lanaken België P
15 - 15 september 2012 DGLZ Diemelsee Duitsland Nee
22 - 23 september 2012 AFV Pont l’Eveque Frankrijk T
26 - 30 september 2012 KPR Krakow Polen T / P
11 - 14 oktober 2012 UKFG Nottingham Verenigd Koninkrijk P
27 - 28 oktober 2012 CAGD Leun Duitsland P

Tentoonstellingen 2011

2011
Datum Club Plaats Land EK
28 april 2011 PTAT Bielska-Biala Polen Nee
07 - 08 mei 2011 AFAE Ferarra Italië T / P
21 - 22 mei 2011 IGMX Dresden Duitsland P
18 - 19 juni 2011 ÖGG Wenen Oostenrijk T
23 - 24 juli 2011 AFV Tours Frankrijk P
11 - 13 augustus 2011 KPR Krakau Polen T
25 - 28 augustus 2011 GBE Lanaken België T / P
10 - 11 september 2011 BGV Edegem België T
23 - 25 september 2011 GGC Ranco Varese Italië Nee
september 2011 DGLZ Diemelsee Duitsland Nee
01 - 02 oktober 2011 IGMX Dresden Duitsland T
14 - 16 oktober 2011 BLA Nottingham Verenigd Koninkrijk P
21 - 23 oktober 2011 DSG Arhus Denemarken Nee
28 - 29 oktober 2011 MOL Szczecin Polen P

Tentoonstellingen 2010

2010
Datum Club Plaats Land EK
17 - 18 april 2010 DGF Berlin Duitsland Nee
29 april - 02 mei 2010 PTAT Bielsko - Baila Polen Nee
08 - 09 mei 2010 IGMX Dresden Duitsland T
27 - 30 mei 2010 MOL Szczecin Polen P
19 - 20 juni 2010 OGG Wien Oostenrijk T
02 - 04 juli 2010 DGD Neumarkt Duitsland T
24 - 25 juli 2010 AFV Mer Frankrijk T / P
14 - 15 augustus 2010 GCD Einbeck Duitsland Nee
27 - 29 augustus 2010 IRIS Plzen Tsjechië T
02 - 05 september 2010 CGK Ostrava Tsjechië P
16 - 19 september 2010 KPR Krakow Polen T
02 - 03 oktober 2010 AIG Ferrara Italië Nee
02 - 04 oktober 2010 SZCH Zilina Slovakije P
08 - 10 oktober 2010 GBE Lanaken België T
14 - 17 oktober 2010 BLA Nottigham Verenigd Koninkrijk P

Tentoonstellingen 2009

2009
Datum Club Plaats Land EK
25 - 26 april 2009 DGF Berlin Duitsland Nee
30 april - 2 mei 2009 PTAT Bielsko - Baila Polen T
15 - 16 mei 2009 GKR Duisburg Duitsland Nee
29 - 30 mei 2009 IGMX Magdeburg Duitsland T
13 - 14 juni 2009 AIG Ferrara Italië Nee
20 - 21 juni 2009 OGG Vienna Oostenrijk T
04 - 05 juli 2009 AFV Mer Frankrijk T / P
25 - 31 augustus 2009 KPR Krakow Polen T
10 - 12 september 2009 MOL Szczecin Polen P
15 - 16 september 2009 AKV Praha Tsjechië T
17 - 19 september 2009 CKG Ostrava Tsjechië Nee
19 - 20 september 2009 DGLZ Diemelsee Duitsland Nee
17 - 18 oktober 2009 BLA Nottingham Verenigd Koninkrijk P

Tentoonstellingen 2008

2008
Datum Club Plaats Land EK
12 - 13 april 2008 AIG Ferrara Italië Nee
26 - 27 april 2008 DGF Berlijn Duitsland T
01 - 04 mei 2008 PTAT Bielsko Baila Polen P
17 - 18 mei 2008 SZCH Banska Bystrica Slowakije P
31 mei - 01 juni 2008 DGD Neumarkt-Pölling Duitsland T
14 - 15 juni 2008 ÖGG Wenen Oostenrijk T
21 - 22 juni 2008 GKR Offenburg Duitsland Nee
05 - 06 juli 2008 AFV Amboise Frankrijk Nee
15 - 17 augustus 2008 IRIS Pilzen Tsjechië T
29 - 30 augustus 2008 GPH Uekermünde Duitsland Nee
06 - 07 september 2008 PNL/BGV/GBE Tilburg Nederland T
19 - 20 september 2008 KPR Wroclaw Polen T
19 - 21 september 2008 DGLZ Diemelsee-Adorf Duitsland Nee
25 - 28 september 2008 CKG Ostrava Tsjechië P
27 - 28 september 2008 GCD Einbeck Duitsland Nee
25 - 28 september 2008 AKV Praag Tsjechië Nee
11 - 12 oktober 2008 KAS Bratislava Slowakije P